Bayad Center Branches

METRO MANILA

  1. Caloocan City
  2. Quezon City
  3. Makati City
  4. Manila
  5. Pasay City
  6. Pasig City
  7. Malabon City
  8. Mandaluyong City
  9. Marikina City
  10. Las Piñas City
  11. Muntinlupa City
  12. Navotas City
  13. Parañaque City
  14. Pateros
  15. San Juan
  16. Taguig City
  17. Valenzuela City

BATANGAS

  1. Agoncillo
  2. Alitagtag
  3. Balayan
  4. Batangas City
  5. Bauan
  6. Calaca
  7. Calatagan
  8. Cuenca
  9. Ibaan
  10. Lemery
  11. Lian
  12. Lipa City
  13. Mabini
  14. Malvar
  15. Mataas na Kahoy
  16. Nasugbu
  17. Padre Garcia
  18. Rosario
  19. San Jose
  20. San Juan
  21. San Pascual
  22. Santa Teresita
  23. Santo Tomas
  24. Talisay
  25. Tanauan
  26. Tuy

CAVITE

  1. Alfonso
  2. Bacoor
  3. Carmona
  4. Cavite City
  5. Dasmarinas
  6. Gen. Mariano Alvarez
  7. Gen. Trias
  8. Imus
  9. Indang
  10. Kawit
  11. Maragondon
  12. Mendez
  13. Naic
  14. Noveleta
  15. Silang
  16. Tagaytay City
  17. Tanza
  18. Trece Martirez

LAGUNA

  1. Alaminos
  2. Bay
  3. Binan
  4. Cabuyao
  5. Calamba
  6. Calauan
  7. Liliw
  8. Los Banos
  9. Luisiana
  10. Lumban
  11. Nagcarlan
  12. Paete
  13. Pagsanjan
  14. Pila
  15. San Pablo City
  16. Santa Cruz
  17. Santa Rosa
  18. Siniloan
  19. Victoria

QUEZON

  1. Atimonan
  2. Calauag
  3. Candelaria
  4. Gumaca
  5. Infanta
  6. Lopez
  7. Lucban
  8. Lucena City
  9. Pagbilao
  10. Real
  11. Sariaya
  12. Tiaong

RIZAL

  1. Angono
  2. Antipolo
  3. Baras
  4. Binangonan
  5. Cainta
  6. Cardona
  7. Montalban
  8. Morong
  9. Pililla
  10. San Mateo
  11. Tanay
  12. Taytay
  13. Teresa

MARINDUQUE

  1. Boac
  2. Gasan
  3. Santa Cruz
  4. Torrijos

OCCIDENTAL MINDORO

  1. Abra de Ilog
  2. Mamburao
  3. Sablayan
  4. San Jose
  5. Santa Cruz

ORIENTAL MINDORO

  1. Bansud
  2. Bongabon
  3. Calapan
  4. Pinamalayan
  5. Puerto Galera
  6. Roxas
  7. Soccoro
  8. Victoria

PALAWAN

  1. Aborlan
  2. Bataraza
  3. Brooke’s Point
  4. Coron
  5. El Nido
  6. Narra
  7. Puerto Princesa City
  8. Roxas
  9. Sofronio Espanola
  10. Taytay

ROMBLON

  1. Cajidiocan
  2. Calatrava
  3. Looc
  4. Odiongan
  5. Romblon
  6. San Agustin
  7. San Andres

AKLAN

  1. Altavas
  2. Ibajay
  3. Kalibo
  4. Malay
  5. Nabas
  6. New Washington
  7. Numancia

ANTIQUE

  1. Anini-y
  2. Belison
  3. Bugasong
  4. Culasi
  5. Hamtic
  6. Libertad
  7. Pandan
  8. Patnongon
  9. San Jose
  10. Sibalom
  11. Tibiao
  12. Tobias Fornier

CAPIZ

  1. Cuartero
  2. Dumarao
  3. Ivisan
  4. Maayon
  5. Mambusao
  6. Panay
  7. Pontevedra
  8. Pres. Roxas
  9. Roxas City
  10. Sapian
  11. Sigma
  12. Tapaz

GUIMARAS

  1. Buenavista
  2. Jordan
  3. Nueva Valencia

ILOILO

  1. Ajuy
  2. Alimodian
  3. Balasan
  4. Banate
  5. Barotac Nuevo
  6. Barotac Viejo
  7. Bingawan
  8. Cabatuan
  9. Calinog
  10. Dingle
  11. Dumangas
  12. Estancia
  13. Guimbal
  14. Iloilo City
  15. Janiuay
  16. Lambunao
  17. Leganes
  18. Leon
  19. Miagao
  20. Mina
  21. Oton
  22. Passi
  23. Pavia
  24. Pototan
  25. San Joaquin
  26. San Miguel
  27. Santa Barbara
  28. Sara
  29. Tigbauan
  30. Zarraga

BOHOL

  1. Alicia
  2. Calape
  3. Carmen
  4. Duero
  5. Guindulman
  6. Inabanga
  7. Jagna
  8. Loay
  9. Loboc
  10. Loon
  11. Maribojoc
  12. Panglao
  13. Sagbayan
  14. Talibon
  15. Tubigon
  16. Ubay

CEBU

  1. Badian
  2. Barili
  3. Boljoon
  4. Cebu City
  5. Consolacion
  6. Dumanjug
  7. Liloan
  8. Minglanilla
  9. Oslob
  10. Pinamungahan
  11. San Remigio
  12. Santander
  13. Tabogon

BILIRAN

  1. Naval

EASTERN SAMAR

  1. Balangiga
  2. Borongan
  3. Can-avid
  4. Dolores
  5. Gen. McArthur
  6. Guiuan
  7. Llorente
  8. Oras
  9. Taft

LEYTE

  1. Abuyog
  2. Alang-alang
  3. Albuera
  4. Babatngon
  5. Barugo
  6. Bato
  7. Baybay
  8. Burauen
  9. Carigara
  10. Dulag
  11. Hilongos
  12. Hindang
  13. Inopacan
  14. Isabel
  15. Kananga
  16. La Paz
  17. Mahaplag
  18. Matag-ob
  19. Ormoc City
  20. Palo
  21. Palompon
  22. San Isidro
  23. Tabango
  24. Tacloban City
  25. Tanauan
  26. Villaba

NORTHERN SAMAR

  1. Allen
  2. Catarman

SAMAR

  1. Basey
  2. Calbayog City
  3. Calbiga
  4. Catbalogan
  5. Gandara
  6. Paranas

COMPOSTELA VALLEY

  1. Compostela
  2. Maco
  3. Maragusan
  4. Mawab
  5. Monkayo
  6. Nabunturan
  7. Pantukan

DAVAO DEL NORTE

  1. Babak
  2. Kapalong
  3. Sto Tomas
  4. Tagum

DAVAO DEL SUR

  1. Bansalan
  2. Davao City
  3. Digos
  4. Malalag
  5. Malita
  6. Padada
  7. Santa Cruz
  8. Santa Maria
  9. Sulop

DAVAO ORIENTAL

  1. Baganga
  2. Banaybanay
  3. Cateel
  4. Gov Generoso
  5. Lupon
  6. Mati

AGUSAN DEL NORTE

  1. Buenavista
  2. Butuan City
  3. Cabadbaran
  4. Nasipit

AGUSAN DEL SUR

  1. Bayugan
  2. Prosperidad
  3. San Francisco
  4. Trento

SURIGAO DEL NORTE

  1. Claver
  2. Dapa
  3. Mainit
  4. Placer
  5. Surigao City

SURIGAO DEL SUR

  1. Barobo
  2. Bislig
  3. Cagwait
  4. Cantillan
  5. Carrascal
  6. Hinatuan
  7. Lianga
  8. Lingig
  9. San Agustin
  10. Tandag

BASILAN

  1. Isabela
  2. Lamitan

LANAO DEL SUR

  1. Malabang
  2. Marawi City
  3. Wao

MAGUINDANAO

  1. Cotabato City
  2. Datu Odin Sinsuat (Dinaig)
  3. Parang
  4. Upi

TAWI-TAWI

  1. Bongao

ILOCOS NORTE

  1. Badoc
  2. Bangui
  3. Batac
  4. Dingras
  5. Laoag
  6. Pagudpud
  7. San Nicolas
  8. Sarrat

ILOCOS SUR

  1. Bantay
  2. Cabugao
  3. Candon
  4. Magsingal
  5. Narvacan
  6. Santa Cruz
  7. Santa Lucia
  8. Santa Maria
  9. Santo Domingo
  10. Sinait
  11. Tagudin
  12. Vigan

LA UNION

  1. Agoo
  2. Aringay
  3. Bacnotan
  4. Balaoan
  5. Bangar
  6. Bauang
  7. Naguilian
  8. Rosario
  9. San Fernando
  10. Santo Tomas

PANGASINAN

  1. Aguilar
  2. Alaminos
  3. Alcala
  4. Anda
  5. Asingan
  6. Balungao
  7. Bani
  8. Basista
  9. Bayambang
  10. Binalonan
  11. Binmaley
  12. Bolinao
  13. Bugallon
  14. Calasiao
  15. Dagupan City
  16. Dasol
  17. Infanta
  18. Labrador
  19. Lingayen
  20. Malasiqui
  21. Manaoag
  22. Mangaldan
  23. Mangatarem
  24. Mapandan
  25. Pozorrubio
  26. Rosales
  27. San Carlos City
  28. San Fabian
  29. San Jacinto
  30. San Manuel
  31. San Quintin
  32. Santa Barbara
  33. Santa Maria
  34. Sual
  35. Tayug
  36. Umingan
  37. Urbiztondo
  38. Urdaneta
  39. Villasis

BATANES

  1. Basco

CAGAYAN

  1. Abulog
  2. Allacapan
  3. Baggao
  4. Ballesteros
  5. Camalaniugan
  6. Claveria
  7. Gattaran
  8. Gonzaga
  9. Lal-lo
  10. Lasam
  11. Tuguegarao

ISABELA

  1. Alicia
  2. Aurora
  3. Cabagan
  4. Cauayan
  5. Cordon
  6. Echague
  7. Gamu
  8. Ilagan
  9. Jones
  10. Ramon
  11. Roxas
  12. San Mariano
  13. San Mateo
  14. Santiago City
  15. Tumauini

NUEVA VIZCAYA

  1. Aritao
  2. Bagabag
  3. Bambang
  4. Bayombong
  5. Diadi
  6. Solano

ABRA

  1. Bangued

BENGUET

  1. Baguio City
  2. La Trinidad

IFUGAO

  1. Lagawe

KALINGA

  1. Tabuk

MOUNTAIN PROVINCE

  1. Bontoc

AURORA

  1. Baler
  2. Casiguran
  3. Dipaculao
  4. Maria Aurora

BATAAN

  1. Abucay
  2. Bagac
  3. Balanga
  4. Dinalupihan
  5. Hermosa
  6. Limay
  7. Mariveles
  8. Orani
  9. Orion
  10. Samal
  11. Orani

BULACAN

  1. Bocaue
  2. Bulacan
  3. Calumpit
  4. Malolos
  5. Obando
  6. Pandi
  7. Plaridel
  8. Pulilan

NUEVA ECIJA

  1. Aliaga
  2. Bongabon
  3. Cabanatuan City
  4. Cabiao
  5. Carranglan
  6. Cuyapao
  7. Gabaldon
  8. Gapan
  9. Gen. M. Natividad
  10. Gen. Tinio
  11. Guimba
  12. Jaen
  13. Laur
  14. Llanera
  15. Lupao
  16. Munoz
  17. Palayan City
  18. Penaranda
  19. Quezon
  20. Rizal
  21. San Antonio
  22. San Isidro
  23. San Jose City
  24. San Leonardo
  25. Santa Rosa
  26. Santo Domingo
  27. Talavera
  28. Zaragoza

PAMPANGA

  1. Angeles City
  2. Apalit
  3. Arayat
  4. Candaba
  5. Floridablanca
  6. Guagua
  7. Lubao
  8. Mabalacat
  9. Macabebe
  10. Magalang
  11. Mexico
  12. Porac
  13. San Fernando
  14. Santa Ana
  15. Santa Rita
  16. Santo Tomas

TARLAC

  1. Bamban
  2. Camiling
  3. Capas
  4. Concepcion
  5. Gerona
  6. La Paz
  7. Mayantoc
  8. Moncada
  9. Paniqui
  10. Pura
  11. San Clemente
  12. Sta. Ignacia
  13. Tarlac City
  14. Victoria

ZAMBALES

  1. Botolan
  2. Cabangan
  3. Candelaria
  4. Castillejos
  5. Iba
  6. Masinloc
  7. Olongapo City
  8. Palauig
  9. San Antonio
  10. San Felipe
  11. San Marcelino
  12. San Narciso
  13. Santa Cruz
  14. Subic

ALBAY

  1. Camalig
  2. Daraga
  3. Guinobatan
  4. Legazpi City
  5. Ligao City
  6. Oas
  7. Pio Duran
  8. Polangui
  9. Tabaco
  10. Tiwi

CAMARINES NORTE

  1. Daet
  2. Labo

CAMARINES SUR

  1. Calabanga
  2. Iriga City
  3. Naga City

CATANDUANES

  1. Virac

MASBATE

  1. Aroroy
  2. Baleno
  3. Balud
  4. Cataingan
  5. Cawayan
  6. Dimasalang
  7. Mandaon
  8. Masbate City
  9. Milagros
  10. Palanas
  11. Pio V. Corpuz
  12. Placer
  13. San Fernando
  14. San Jacinto

SORSOGON

  1. Bulan
  2. Castilla
  3. Gubat
  4. Irosin
  5. Matnog
  6. Pilar
  7. Sorsogon

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

  1. Aurora
  2. Dumingag
  3. Margosatubig
  4. Molave
  5. Pagadian City
  6. Tukuran
  7. Zamboanga City

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

  1. Dapitan City
  2. Dipolog City
  3. Labason
  4. Liloy
  5. Manukan
  6. Pinan
  7. Salug
  8. Sindangan
  9. Siocon

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

  1. Alicia
  2. Buug
  3. Imelda
  4. Ipil
  5. Kabasalan

BUKIDNON

  1. Don Carlos
  2. Kalilangan
  3. Malaybalay
  4. Manolo Fortich
  5. Maramag
  6. Quezon
  7. Sumilao
  8. Talakag
  9. Valencia

CAMIGUIN

  1. Catarman
  2. Mambajao

LANAO DEL NORTE

  1. Bacolod
  2. Baroy
  3. Iligan City
  4. Kapatagan
  5. Karomatan
  6. Kolambugan
  7. Lala
  8. Linamon
  9. Maigo
  10. Tubud

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

  1. Calamba
  2. Jimenez
  3. Oroquieta City
  4. Ozamiz City
  5. Tangub City

MISAMIS ORIENTAL

  1. Alubijid
  2. Balingasag
  3. Balinguan
  4. Cagayan de Oro City
  5. Gingoog City
  6. Initao
  7. Lugait
  8. Magsaysay
  9. Medina
  10. Opol
  11. Salay
  12. Tagoloan
  13. Villanueva

COTABATO

  1. Banisilan
  2. Carmen
  3. Kabacan
  4. Kidapawan
  5. Libungan
  6. M’lang
  7. Makilala
  8. Midsayap
  9. Pigcawayan
  10. Pikit
  11. Tulunan

SARANGANI

  1. Alabel
  2. Glan
  3. Kiamba
  4. Maasim
  5. Maitum
  6. Malungon

SOUTH COTABATO

  1. Banga
  2. General Santos City
  3. Koronadal
  4. Norala
  5. Polomolok
  6. Santo Nino
  7. Surallah
  8. T’boli
  9. Tampakan
  10. Tupi

SULTAN KUDARAT

  1. Esperanza
  2. Isulan
  3. Kalamansig
  4. Lambayong
  5. Lebak
  6. Pres. Quirino
  7. Tacurong